#44 Megan Spanarkel |
| total | 3-pts | f-throw | rebounds | scoring | |||||||||||||||||
| Opponent | Date | gs | min | fg-fga | pct | 3fg-fga | pct | ft-fta | pct | off | def | tot | avg | pf | fo | ast | t/o | blk | stl | pts | avg |
| CONCORDIA (N.Y.) | 11/13/10 | 16 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 3-4 | .750 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | |
| at Saint Anselm | 11/17/10 | 11 | 1-2 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.5 | |
| UMASS LOWELL | 11/23/10 | 7 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | |
| BENTLEY | 11/28/10 | 16 | 0-3 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2.8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.8 | |
| at Saint Michael's | 12/01/10 | 17 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.2 | |
| STONEHILL | 12/04/10 | * | 22 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 |
| at Merrimack | 12/07/10 | * | 14 | 1-2 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 |
| at Saint Thomas Aquinas | 12/11/10 | * | 18 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 |
| DOWLING | 12/29/10 | 10 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.2 | |
| BRIDGEPORT | 12/30/10 | 6 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2.3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.4 | |
| at Franklin Pierce | 01/02/11 | 13 | 1-2 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.4 | |
| ADELPHI | 01/05/11 | 19 | 2-4 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 3-4 | .750 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2.8 | |
| at American Int'l | 01/08/11 | 20 | 2-3 | .667 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-6 | .333 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2.6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | |
| SAINT ROSE | 01/13/11 | 10 | 2-3 | .667 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.1 | |
| at Le Moyne | 01/15/11 | 19 | 3-6 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2.6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3.3 | |
| at Pace | 01/19/11 | 7 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | |
| SO. CONNECTICUT | 01/22/11 | 12 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | |
| at New Haven | 01/25/11 | 7 | 1-4 | .250 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2.4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.9 | |
| ASSUMPTION | 01/29/11 | 7 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | |
| SAINT ANSELM | 02/03/11 | 9 | 2-3 | .667 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-3 | .667 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | |
| FRANKLIN PIERCE | 02/05/11 | 15 | 1-4 | .250 | 0-0 | .000 | 3-4 | .750 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2.6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3.0 | |
| at UMass Lowell | 02/08/11 | 15 | 2-4 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-2 | .000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.1 | |
| at Bentley | 02/12/11 | * | 14 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 0-0 | .000 | 3-4 | .750 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3.3 |
| SAINT MICHAEL'S | 02/16/11 | 10 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | |
| at Stonehill | 02/19/11 | 7 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | |
| MERRIMACK | 02/23/11 | 7 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | |
| at Stonehill | 02/27/11 | 6 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | |
| at Bentley | 03/01/11 | 9 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.8 | |
| Totals | 4 | 343 | 25-63 | .397 | 0-0 | .000 | 27-41 | .659 | 25 | 38 | 63 | 2.3 | 35 | 0 | 18 | 21 | 1 | 10 | 77 | 2.8 | |
| Games played: 28 | Rebounds/game: 2.3 | |
| Points/game: 2.8 | Assists/game: 0.6 | |
| FG Pct: 39.7 | Turnovers/game: 0.8 | |
| 3FG Pct: 0.0 | Assist/turnover ratio: 0.9 | |
| FT Pct: 65.9 | Steals/game: 0.4 | |
| Blocks/game: 0.0 |