#33 Megan Smith |
| total | 3-pts | f-throw | rebounds | scoring | |||||||||||||||||
| Opponent | Date | gs | min | fg-fga | pct | 3fg-fga | pct | ft-fta | pct | off | def | tot | avg | pf | fo | ast | t/o | blk | stl | pts | avg |
| CONCORDIA (N.Y.) | 11/13/10 | 14 | 3-5 | .600 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6.0 | |
| at Saint Anselm | 11/17/10 | 22 | 7-10 | .700 | 0-0 | .000 | 3-5 | .600 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 11.5 | |
| UMASS LOWELL | 11/23/10 | 24 | 4-8 | .500 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 10.3 | |
| BENTLEY | 11/28/10 | 9 | 1-4 | .250 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.3 | |
| at Saint Michael's | 12/01/10 | 18 | 5-9 | .556 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8.6 | |
| STONEHILL | 12/04/10 | 19 | 2-9 | .222 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-4 | .500 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3.0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8.2 | |
| at Merrimack | 12/07/10 | 15 | 5-8 | .625 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8.4 | |
| at Saint Thomas Aquinas | 12/11/10 | 20 | 1-6 | .167 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.6 | |
| DOWLING | 12/29/10 | 27 | 3-8 | .375 | 0-0 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3.1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7.6 | |
| BRIDGEPORT | 12/30/10 | 22 | 3-9 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7.6 | |
| at Franklin Pierce | 01/02/11 | * | 28 | 5-10 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3.4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7.9 |
| ADELPHI | 01/05/11 | * | 15 | 1-4 | .250 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3.5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.4 |
| at American Int'l | 01/08/11 | * | 20 | 2-4 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3.5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7.2 |
| SAINT ROSE | 01/13/11 | * | 23 | 3-7 | .429 | 0-0 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7.2 |
| at Le Moyne | 01/15/11 | * | 28 | 3-9 | .333 | 0-1 | .000 | 4-6 | .667 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3.5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7.4 |
| at Pace | 01/19/11 | * | 23 | 1-4 | .250 | 0-0 | .000 | 6-6 | 1.000 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3.6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7.4 |
| SO. CONNECTICUT | 01/22/11 | * | 25 | 3-10 | .300 | 0-1 | .000 | 3-5 | .600 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7.5 |
| at New Haven | 01/25/11 | * | 28 | 4-8 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 4-4 | 1.000 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3.6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 7.8 |
| ASSUMPTION | 01/29/11 | * | 24 | 2-6 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7.6 |
| SAINT ANSELM | 02/03/11 | * | 18 | 4-9 | .444 | 0-2 | .000 | 5-10 | .500 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3.4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 7.9 |
| FRANKLIN PIERCE | 02/05/11 | * | 27 | 5-13 | .385 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8.0 |
| at UMass Lowell | 02/08/11 | * | 13 | 2-11 | .182 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.8 |
| at Bentley | 02/12/11 | 20 | 3-6 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7.7 | |
| SAINT MICHAEL'S | 02/16/11 | 22 | 0-5 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.5 | |
| at Stonehill | 02/19/11 | 19 | 1-7 | .143 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.3 | |
| MERRIMACK | 02/23/11 | 22 | 3-5 | .600 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7.3 | |
| at Stonehill | 02/27/11 | 19 | 4-9 | .444 | 0-0 | .000 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3.1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 7.4 | |
| at Bentley | 03/01/11 | 17 | 4-9 | .444 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7.4 | |
| Totals | 12 | 581 | 84-212 | .396 | 0-7 | .000 | 39-57 | .684 | 25 | 62 | 87 | 3.1 | 42 | 0 | 27 | 47 | 7 | 8 | 207 | 7.4 | |
| Games played: 28 | Rebounds/game: 3.1 | |
| Points/game: 7.4 | Assists/game: 1.0 | |
| FG Pct: 39.6 | Turnovers/game: 1.7 | |
| 3FG Pct: 0.0 | Assist/turnover ratio: 0.6 | |
| FT Pct: 68.4 | Steals/game: 0.3 | |
| Blocks/game: 0.3 |