#20 Lucas Croteau |
| total | 3-pts | f-throw | rebounds | scoring | |||||||||||||||||
| Opponent | Date | gs | min | fg-fga | pct | 3fg-fga | pct | ft-fta | pct | off | def | tot | avg | pf | fo | ast | t/o | blk | stl | pts | avg |
| THOMAS | 11/13/10 | 22 | 0-4 | .000 | 0-3 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| at Saint Anselm | 11/17/10 | 19 | 3-7 | .429 | 0-2 | .000 | 1-4 | .250 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3.5 | |
| at Mercy | 11/20/10 | 15 | 1-2 | .500 | 0-1 | .000 | 4-4 | 1.000 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4.3 | |
| UMASS LOWELL | 11/23/10 | 22 | 0-3 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.3 | |
| BENTLEY | 11/28/10 | 11 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2.6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | |
| at Saint Michael's | 12/01/10 | 7 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | |
| STONEHILL | 12/04/10 | 18 | 1-5 | .200 | 1-2 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.3 | |
| at Merrimack | 12/07/10 | 16 | 1-5 | .200 | 1-4 | .250 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2.9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.4 | |
| at So. Connecticut | 12/11/10 | 13 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-1 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.3 | |
| C.W. POST | 12/30/10 | 11 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-1 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.2 | |
| at Franklin Pierce | 01/02/11 | 12 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.2 | |
| ADELPHI | 01/05/11 | 10 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | |
| at American Int'l | 01/08/11 | 31 | 3-6 | .500 | 3-5 | .600 | 0-1 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2.5 | |
| SAINT ROSE | 01/13/11 | * | 26 | 2-7 | .286 | 0-4 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2.7 |
| at Le Moyne | 01/15/11 | * | 31 | 6-10 | .600 | 2-5 | .400 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 3.6 |
| at Pace | 01/19/11 | * | 35 | 4-13 | .308 | 1-5 | .200 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2.7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4.1 |
| SO. CONNECTICUT | 01/22/11 | * | 30 | 5-11 | .455 | 4-8 | .500 | 4-4 | 1.000 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 3.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4.9 |
| at New Haven | 01/25/11 | * | 28 | 2-6 | .333 | 1-5 | .200 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4.9 |
| ASSUMPTION | 01/29/11 | * | 34 | 8-13 | .615 | 5-10 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3.1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 5.8 |
| SAINT ANSELM | 02/03/11 | * | 34 | 4-11 | .364 | 2-7 | .286 | 1-2 | .500 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3.4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6.1 |
| FRANKLIN PIERCE | 02/05/11 | * | 34 | 1-8 | .125 | 0-3 | .000 | 3-3 | 1.000 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3.5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6.0 |
| at UMass Lowell | 02/08/11 | * | 33 | 4-11 | .364 | 2-7 | .286 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3.5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6.2 |
| at Bentley | 02/12/11 | * | 37 | 4-12 | .333 | 3-9 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6.4 |
| SAINT MICHAEL'S | 02/16/11 | * | 17 | 0-5 | .000 | 0-5 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| at Stonehill | 02/19/11 | * | 18 | 1-6 | .167 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3.4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.0 |
| MERRIMACK | 02/23/11 | * | 35 | 7-14 | .500 | 3-6 | .500 | 3-4 | .750 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3.5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 6.5 |
| Totals | 13 | 599 | 58-167 | .347 | 28-100 | .280 | 25-33 | .758 | 20 | 70 | 90 | 3.5 | 26 | 0 | 26 | 23 | 1 | 21 | 169 | 6.5 | |
| Games played: 26 | Rebounds/game: 3.5 | |
| Points/game: 6.5 | Assists/game: 1.0 | |
| FG Pct: 34.7 | Turnovers/game: 0.9 | |
| 3FG Pct: 28.0 | Assist/turnover ratio: 1.1 | |
| FT Pct: 75.8 | Steals/game: 0.8 | |
| Blocks/game: 0.0 |